• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    di 21-mei20:15DVV Delft 1 - FC Vlotbrug Mix 1-2 (O23)Kerkpolder (Delft)
    wo 22-mei18:30FC Vlotbrug JO13-2 - Nieuwenhoorn JO13-3Sportpark De Kooistee
    do 23-mei18:15FC Vlotbrug JO9-1 - Hellevoetsluis JO11-5Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei08:30FC Vlotbrug JO13-3JM - SHO JO13-3Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei08:30FC Vlotbrug JO7-3 - Rozenburg JO7-1Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei08:30FC Vlotbrug JO8-1 - Rozenburg JO8-2Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei08:30FC Vlotbrug JO8-3JM - WFB JO8-2JMSportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei08:30Rockanje JO13-2 - FC Vlotbrug JO13-2Sportpark Drenkeling
    za 25-mei08:30Brielle, VV JO9-5 - FC Vlotbrug JO9-3Sportpark Geuzenpark
    za 25-mei08:45WFB JO8-1 - FC Vlotbrug JO8-2Sportpark De Kruse
    za 25-mei08:50Botlek, SC JO7-1 - FC Vlotbrug JO7-3Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei09:10FC Vlotbrug JO7-3 - Abbenbroek JO7-1JMSportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei09:40Meeuwenplaat JO7-2 - FC Vlotbrug JO7-2Sportpark Meeuwenplaat
    za 25-mei09:45Brielle, VV JO10-2 - FC Vlotbrug JO10-1Sportpark Geuzenpark
    za 25-mei10:00FC Vlotbrug JO13-1JM - Excelsior'20 JO13-1Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei10:00FC Vlotbrug JO9-2 - Nieuwenhoorn JO9-2JMSportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei10:00FC Vlotbrug JO9-1 - Brielle, VV JO9-1Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei10:00Nieuwenhoorn JO7-2 - FC Vlotbrug JO7-2Sportpark Meeuwenplaat
    za 25-mei10:00Spijkenisse JO11-6 - FC Vlotbrug JO11-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    za 25-mei10:20FC Vlotbrug JO7-2 - OVV JO7-1Sportpark Meeuwenplaat
    za 25-mei10:30FC Vlotbrug JO11-2 - WFB JO11-2Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei10:30Rockanje JO15-1 - FC Vlotbrug JO15-1Sportpark Drenkeling
    za 25-mei10:30Brielle, VV JO12-1 - FC Vlotbrug JO12-1JMSportpark Geuzenpark
    za 25-mei10:35Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-1 - FC Vlotbrug JO7-1Sportpark Rijnmond Hoogvliet
    za 25-mei10:45GHVV'13 G1JM - FC Vlotbrug G1Sportcomplex Guldeland
    za 25-mei10:55FC Vlotbrug JO7-1 - Hellevoetsluis JO7-1Sportpark Rijnmond Hoogvliet
    za 25-mei11:30FC Vlotbrug JO10-2JM - Nieuwenhoorn JO10-2Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei11:30FC Vlotbrug JO10-3JM - Brielle, VV JO10-4Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei11:30SCO '63 3 - FC Vlotbrug 4Sportpark Oostbroek
    za 25-mei12:30WFB JO17-2JM - FC Vlotbrug JO17-3JMSportpark De Kruse
    za 25-mei13:00FC Vlotbrug JO14-1JM - Rotterdam United JO14-2Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei13:00FC Vlotbrug JO12-2JM - MVV '27 MO12-1Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 25-mei13:15DVV '09 4 - FC Vlotbrug 3Sportpark DVV '09
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 18-meiFC Vlotbrug 1 - GOZ 114:303 - 1
    za 18-meiFC Vlotbrug 4 - Simonshaven 414:304 - 1
    za 18-meiFC Vlotbrug 2 - DBGC 212:003 - 0
    za 18-meiFC Vlotbrug 3 - DVV '09 412:002 - 3
    za 18-meiCapelle JO14-2 - FC Vlotbrug JO14-1JM10:305 - 2
    za 18-meiFC Vlotbrug JO17-1 - v.v. Hekelingen JO17-210:001 - 6
    za 18-meiFC Vlotbrug JO11-1 - SJO DBF JO11-1JM10:0012 - 0
    wo 15-meiOHVV 2 - FC Vlotbrug 320:003 - 0
    wo 15-meiWFB JO13-1 - FC Vlotbrug JO13-3JM18:3010 - 0
    za 11-meiFC Vlotbrug 4 - Botlek, SC 614:302 - 5
    za 11-meiOFB 1 - FC Vlotbrug 114:303 - 2
    za 11-meiFC IJsselmonde JO14-3 - FC Vlotbrug JO14-1JM13:456 - 5
    za 11-meiSpijkenisse 2 - FC Vlotbrug 212:305 - 3
    za 11-meiFC Vlotbrug 3 - GHVV'13 512:003 - 0
    za 11-meiZinkwegse Boys G1 - FC Vlotbrug G110:153 - 5
    za 11-meiBrielle, VV JO11-3 - FC Vlotbrug JO11-208:456 - 1
    za 11-meiFC Vlotbrug JO12-1JM - ST Zwartewaal/Vierpolders JO12-108:302 - 5
    za 11-meiFc Vlotbrug JO11-3 JM - OHVV JO11-108:302 - 3
    za 11-meiv.v. Hekelingen JO12-6 - FC Vlotbrug JO12-2JM08:305 - 3
    vr 10-meiFC Vlotbrug 35+3 - FC Vlotbrug 35+221:302 - 6
    vr 10-meiFC Vlotbrug 35+2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+120:456 - 3
    vr 10-meiFC Vlotbrug 35+3 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+120:004 - 4
    wo 08-meiFC Vlotbrug 3 - Vierpolders 320:004 - 2